2013-14 Compulsory
Hillenburg (Achievement) State Meet Assignments
 
233
Hillenburg (Achievement) Treviño's - Lancaster
December 7-8, 2013
Meet Referee

Diane Callison

     
  VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Mary Atkinson Pat Ethredge Cori Rizzo Paige Callaway
Panel Judge Stormy Morris Kari Sue Atkinson LeighAnne Phillips Melanie Cryer
 
2013-14 Compulsory
Level 5 State Meet Assignments
 
233
Level 5 North State Denton Gymnastics - Denton
November 2-3, 2013
Meet Referee (acting)

Denise Coats-Lauriat

     
  VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Lani Yosten Denise Coats-Lauriat Jenny Amos Adriana Ruiz-Beck
Panel Judge Amy Hulbert Jennifer Porter Bonnie Crawford Kevin Freeman
Level 5 South State Capital - Austin
November 2-3, 2013
Meet Referee (acting)

Cori Rizzo

     
  VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Dawn Herbel Cori Rizzo Carol Williams Erika Franklin
Panel Judge Tracy Greene Jenny Robinson Carmelina Viviano Lili Snyder
Level 5 State Infinite Bounds - Plano
November 23-24, 2013
Meet Referee

Sandy Holsaple

     
  VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Lani Yosten Denise Coats-Lauriat Diane Callison Adriana Ruiz-Beck
Panel Judge Dawn Herbel Jenny Robinson Bonnie Crawford Erika Franklin
 
2013-14 TAAF Compulsory
Level 1-3 State Meet Assignments
 
233
TAAF Level 1-3 State TWU Pioneer Hall - Denton
April 26-27, 2014
Meet Referee

Denise Coats

     
  VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Kalyn Gereg Denise Coats Meg Crowley Karen Bucaro Udowitch
 
2013-14 Compulsory
Level 4 State Meet Assignments
 
233
Level 4 North State Zenith - McKinney
November 16-17, 2013
Meet Referee (acting)

Debbie Williams

     
  VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Denise Coats-Lauriat Debbie Williams Melissa Buehrer Marilyn Blilie
Panel Judge Mary Atkinson Donna Robacker Jack Dunlop Sandy Holsaple
Level 4 South State Juergen's - Humble
November 16-17, 2013
Meet Referee (acting)

Diane Callison

     
  VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Tracy Greene Dawn Herbel Lili Snyder Brandy Haney-Brown
Panel Judge Ashlee Wargo Jaime Sutton Xiao Du Carol Williams
Level 4 State Metroplex - Allen
December 13-14, 2013
Meet Referee

Donna Robacker

     
  VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Mary Atkinson Debbie Williams Heather Bowen Leslie Patterson
Panel Judge Tracy Greene Carol Williams Melissa Buehrer Marilyn Blilie
 
2013-14 TAAF Compulsory
Level 3P-4 State Meet Assignments
 
233
TAAF Level 3P-4 State Gym Trix - Whitney
May 3-4, 2014
Meet Referee

Marilyn Blilie

     
  VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Lani Yosten Marilyn Blilie Tracy Brewer Kathryn Murray
Panel Judge Becky Shaw Susan Harrison Isis Pochciol Jenny Amos
 
2013-14 TAAF Compulsory and Optional
Level 5-8 State Meet Assignments
 
233
TAAF Level 5-8 State Metroplex - Allen
May 10, 2014
Meet Referee

Kevin Freeman

     
  VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Lindsay Krisko Kari Sue Atkinson Kevin Freeman Meg Crowley
Panel Judge Dolores Reiter Jenelle Romero Stormey Morris Bonnie Crawford
 
2013-14 Compulsory and Optional
High School State Meet Assignments
 
 
High School State Alvin
April 24-25, 2014
Meet Referee

Pat Ethredge

     
Compulsory VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Mary Atkinson Pat Ethredge Denise Coats-Lauriat Jackie Stumpff
Panel Judge Sarah Berdoza Melissa Buehrer Erika Franklin Amanda (Amy) Hulbert
Meet Referee

Pat Ethredge

     
Optional VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Denise Coats-Lauriat Jackie Stumpff Mary Atkinson Pat Ethredge
Panel Judge Erika Franklin Amanda (Amy) Hulbert Sarah Berdoza Melissa Buehrer
 
2013-14 Compulsory
Level 3 State Meet Assignments
 
233
Level 3 North Lone Star - Fort Worth
November 9-10, 2013
Meet Referee

Debbie Williams

     
  VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Jan Eyman Donna Robacker Kevin Freeman Lani Yosten
Panel Judge Jenny Amos Kari Sue Atkinson Amy Hulbert Marline Blaze
Level 3 South Stars - Houston
November 9-10, 2013
Meet Referee

Tracy Greene

     
  VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR
Chief Judge Brandy Haney-Brown Dawn Herbel Marie Durham Diane Callison
Panel Judge Ashlee Wargo Jamie Sutton Xiao Du Carol Williams